MASGA Points

RankMEMBERCar
Number
#1 Atco#2 Atco#3 - Atco
#4 - Atco#5 - Atco#6 - Atco#7 - Cecil#8 - Cecil#9 - Cecil#10 - CecilQualifying PtTotalPts From 1stRaces To Claim
1Nick Olt119L309564305230633033370
2Al Owens12524152533030950523326-110
3Frank Volpe Jr.16207452051413030634315-220
4George Smith 172730413140954141412301-360
5Iggie Boicesco199052410306300953284-531
6Derek Clark17452301040303074524282-550
Ron Orbin 1165953031404100414282-550
8Pete Luciano17076330534030633002281-560
9Sean LangC1383074425141413030279-580
10Ron RossR1933030073743030105272-650
12Hank Smith103230633130524141412271-660
13Marc MarsicoM170413003041305274268-690
14Don Knoblick1548304103063523003249-880
15Tom Goldman12414185100101041228-1090
16Justin Lopes17303006241303004227-1100
Bob Keister11944103140303030523227-1100
18Don Miller174530100513052410214-1230
19Rick Holman11550005130415230204-1331
20Rich Price1490413001050000176-1613
21Jay Cepelka1867303000030410131-2062
22Kevin Maulpin19480000074300104-2334
23Lance Krieger110K00000095095-2425
24Pat Iaonne1809000400520092-2454
25Bill Trum109E0003030003090-2473
26Jake Barbato18230042400000385-2524
27Tom Stalba198700074000074-2635
28John Juliano151304100000071-2664
29Robert Madden1986300310000061-2764
Mike Lang192L003100003061-2764
31Travis Scott161552000000052-2855
Mike LauriaH13000030100010252-2854
33Frank Tatrynowicz138C000301000040-2974
34Eric Botterbrant175A00000003030-307
35G. Donhauser1852000000000-3376
* Rookie for 2018