Winners

14th Annual Sportsman Circuit Shootout

Race Name Winner Runner Up
VP Racing Fuels Super Comp Chase Fahnestock Billy Loveland
VP Racing Fuels Super Gas Derek Clark George Smith
VP Racing Fuels Super Street Keith Mayers Dom Burgese

14th Annual Sportsman Circuit Shootout

Race Name Winner Runner Up
VP Racing Fuels Super Comp Amanda Boicesco Don Bangs
VP Racing Fuels Super Gas Bob Keister Rich Price
VP Racing Fuels Super Street Keith Mayers Darren Mattern

4th Annual Noth vs. South Shootout Race # 2

Race Name Winner Runner Up
VP Racing Fuels Super Comp Chase Fahnestock Rich Leone
VP Racing Fuels Super Gas Kevin Robb Jake Barbato
VP Racing Fuels Super Street Jay Neville Tom Muller

4th Annual Noth vs. South Shootout Race # 1

Race Name Winner Runner Up
VP Racing Fuels Super Comp Chase Fahnestock John Martin
VP Racing Fuels Super Gas Kevin Robb George Stack
VP Racing Fuels Super Street Dave Nahill Dom Burgese

Race # 7

Race Name Winner Runner Up
VP Racing Fuels Super Comp Walter Olt Doug Doll Jr.
VP Racing Fuels Super Gas Rick Homan Hank Smith
VP Racing Fuels Super Street Rick Mattioli Dom Burgese

Race # 6

Race Name Winner Runner Up
VP Racing Fuels Super Comp Bill Hardifer Kara Stine
VP Racing Fuels Super Gas Hank Smith Iggie Boicesco
VP Racing Fuels Super Street Carly Wolf Scott Lang

Race # 5

Race Name Winner Runner Up
VP Racing Fuels Super Comp Chase Fahnestock John Bruzzo
VP Racing Fuels Super Gas Frank Volpe Jr. Rick Homan
VP Racing Fuels Super Street Wes Siegel N/A

Race # 4

Race Name Winner Runner Up
VP Racing Fuels Super Comp Greg Hays Bill Loveland
VP Racing Fuels Super Gas Hank Smith Paul Laino
VP Racing Fuels Super Street Wes Siegel Frank Volpe III

Race # 3

Race Name Winner Runner Up
VP Racing Fuels Super Comp Don Bangs Amanda Boicesco
VP Racing Fuels Super Gas Tom Goldman Ron Ross
VP Racing Fuels Super Street Dom Burgese Keith Mayers

Race # 2

Race Name Winner Runner Up
VP Racing Fuels Super Comp Lee Ream Don Milson
VP Racing Fuels Super Gas Iggie Boicesco Ron Ross
VP Racing Fuels Super Street Chris DePasquale Tommy Muller

Race # 1

Race Name Winner Runner Up
VP Racing Fuels Super Comp Tom Stalba Davy Markle
VP Racing Fuels Super Gas Paul Laino Jason Kenny
VP Racing Fuels Super Street Davy Markle Keith Mayers