MASSA Points

RankMEMBERCar
Number
#1 Atco#2 Atco#3 - Atco
#4 - Atco#5 - Atco#6 - Atco#7 - Cecil#8 - Cecil#9 - Cecil#10 - CecilQualifying PtTotalPts From 1stRaces To Claim
1Dom Burgese11741418541523174853780
2Keith Mayers197963956441416410313371-70
3Bill PhillipsP18230304241418595311336-420
4Kelli Barbato12364174095304241313327-510
5Sean Lanigan187530633130953141423306-720
6Rick Mattioli19014130063414263311282-960
7Dave Bergfeldt1064130533030315264271-1070
8Dave Harvey Jr.11099530425241000260-1181
9Bob KerkA186300313074534131260-1180
10Martin Ganjoin11633052313005330536255-1230
11Kevin Tiedemann145T3052313052423004241-1370
12Howard Zane122141414252303130312240-1380
13Darren Wood13615230030633130311238-1400
Frank Volpe 1622030063304230421238-1401
15Mario Diteodoro III122600030303130421164-2142
16James Moshier19740007452000126-2524
17Ed Korpos138604103030000101-2773
18Neil Vaccaro128000306300093-2854
19Jimmy Clark195L0031303000091-2873
20James Young 1209741000000084-2944
21Scott LangL126523000000082-2964
22Laura TruittL137304100000071-3074
Ryan Roberts1900413000000071-3074
Bob Kodadek406000304100071-3074
25Todd Costello157T3030000000262-3164
26John Maggiulli Sr.173M303000000060-3184
27Tom Depasquale1311X005300000356-3225
28Casey Cole133C00000004141-337
29Mark Petit de Mange146N000000000-3786
* Rookie for 2018